Амстердам
Берлин
Лондон
Madrid
Мюнхен
Москва
Париж
Вена
Варна
ru
en de
Новости | TACT International Art Management
Последние новости
Предстоящие события

29Apr

19:15

Meeta Raval
Puccini - Madama Butterfly - Cio-Cio-San

Welsh National Opera

Lawrence Foster, Дирижер

Joachim Herz, Режиссер

29Apr

19:30

Valentin Anikin
Schumann - Genoveva - Balthasar

Nationaltheater Mannheim

Alexander Soddy, Дирижер

Yona Kim, Режиссер

29Apr

19:30

Evez Abdulla
Schumann - Genoveva - Siegfried

Nationaltheater Mannheim

Alexander Soddy, Дирижер

Yona Kim, Режиссер

29Apr

20:00

Oliver von Dohnanyi
Wagner - Das Liebesverbot - Conductor

Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires

Kasper Holten, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Vasily Efimov
Rimsky-Korsakov - The Snow Maiden - Wood-Sprite

Opéra Bastille, Paris

Mikhail Tatarnikov, Дирижер

Dmitri Tcherniakov, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Maxim Paster
Rimsky-Korsakov - The Snow Maiden - Tsar Berendey

Opéra Bastille, Paris

Mikhail Tatarnikov, Дирижер

Dmitri Tcherniakov, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Sergei Leiferkus
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Philip Philippovich

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Elena Vassilieva
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Darya, Unpleasant voice of Sharik

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Alexey Sulimov
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Shvonder, Proletarian

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Sophie Desmars
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Sharikov’s fiancée, Proletarian

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Annett Andriesen
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - 2nd patient

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Piotr Micinski
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Detective, Proletarian

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

14:00

Gennady Bezzubenkov
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Big Boss, Fjodor, News Paper Boy

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

30Apr

15:00

Felix Bender
Donizetti - Lucia di Lammermoor - Conductor

Die Theater Chemnitz

Helen Malkowsky, Режиссер

30Apr

15:00

Artjom Korotkov
Donizetti - Lucia di Lammermoor - Edgardo

Die Theater Chemnitz

Felix Bender, Дирижер

Helen Malkowsky, Режиссер

30Apr

17:00

Oliver von Dohnanyi
Wagner - Das Liebesverbot - Conductor

Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires

Kasper Holten, Режиссер

30Apr

18:00

Steven Ebel
Hindemith - Mathis der Maler - Wolfgang Capito

Staatstheater Mainz

Hermann Bäumer, Дирижер

Elisabeth Stöppler, Режиссер

30Apr

18:00

Alexey Bogorad
Hertel - La Fille mal gardée - Conductor

Ekaterinburg Opera House

30Apr

18:00

Agnes Zwierko
Abraham - Ball im Savoy - Tangolita

Komische Oper Berlin

Adam Benzwi, Дирижер

Barrie Kosky, Режиссер

30Apr

19:00

Elena Guseva
Tchaikovsky - The Queen of Spades - Lisa

Stanislavsky and Nemirovich- Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre

Alexander Lazarev, Дирижер

Alexander Titel, Режиссер

30Apr

19:00

Boris Stepanov
R. Strauss - Der Rosenkavalier - An Italian singer

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

Thomas Sanderling, Дирижер

Stephen Lawless, Режиссер

30Apr

19:00

Miriam Clark
Verdi - Aida - Aida

Nationaltheater Mannheim

Alexander Soddy, Дирижер

Roger Vontobel, Режиссер

01May

19:00

Adrian Strooper
Mozart - Don Giovanni - Don Ottavio

Komische Oper Berlin

Henrik Nánási, Дирижер

Herbert Fritsch, Режиссер

01May

19:00

Elena Guseva
Tchaikovsky - The Queen of Spades - Lisa

Stanislavsky and Nemirovich- Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre

Alexander Lazarev, Дирижер

Alexander Titel, Режиссер

01May

20:00

Mauro Peter
Schubert - Die schöne Müllerin D 795 - Tenor

Konzerthaus Berlin

Helmut Deutsch, Пиано

02May

18:00

Alexey Bogorad
Puccini - La bohème - Conductor

Ekaterinburg Opera House

Alexander Lebedev, Режиссер

02May

19:00

Alexey Tikhomirov
Mussorgsky - Boris Godunov - Boris

Teatr Wielki im. Stanisława Moniuszki, Poznan

Bydgoszcz, Opera Nova

Gabriel Chmura, Дирижер

Ivan Vyrypaev, Режиссер

02May

19:30

Evez Abdulla
Schumann - Genoveva - Siegfried

Nationaltheater Mannheim

Alexander Soddy, Дирижер

Yona Kim, Режиссер

02May

19:30

Valentin Anikin
Schumann - Genoveva - Balthasar

Nationaltheater Mannheim

Alexander Soddy, Дирижер

Yona Kim, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Sergei Leiferkus
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Philip Philippovich

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Elena Vassilieva
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Darya, Unpleasant voice of Sharik

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Alexey Sulimov
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Shvonder, Proletarian

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Sophie Desmars
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Sharikov’s fiancée, Proletarian

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Annett Andriesen
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - 2nd patient

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Piotr Micinski
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Detective, Proletarian

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Gennady Bezzubenkov
Raskatov - A Dog's Heart - Big Boss, Fjodor, News Paper Boy

Dutch National Opera, Amsterdam

Martyn Brabbins, Дирижер

Simon McBurney, Режиссер

02May

20:00

Oliver von Dohnanyi
Wagner - Das Liebesverbot - Conductor

Teatro Colón, Buenos Aires

Kasper Holten, Режиссер

03May

18:00

Alexey Bogorad
Prokofiev - Romeo and Juliet ballet - Conductor

Ekaterinburg Opera House

03May

19:00

Vasily Efimov
Rimsky-Korsakov - The Snow Maiden - Wood-Sprite

Opéra Bastille, Paris

Mikhail Tatarnikov, Дирижер

Dmitri Tcherniakov, Режиссер

03May

19:00

Maxim Paster
Rimsky-Korsakov - The Snow Maiden - Tsar Berendey

Opéra Bastille, Paris

Mikhail Tatarnikov, Дирижер

Dmitri Tcherniakov, Режиссер

04May

18:00

Alexey Bogorad
Prokofiev - Romeo and Juliet ballet - Conductor

Ekaterinburg Opera House

04May

19:30

Galina Averina
Mozart - The Magic Flute - Pamina

Mid Wales Opera

Jonathan Lyness, Дирижер

Richard Studer, Режиссер

04May

19:30

Adam Palka
Gounod - Faust - Méphistophélès

Staatstheater Darmstadt

Michael Nündel, Дирижер

Karsten Wiegand, Режиссер