Амстердам
Барселона
Берлин
Лондон
Мюнхен
Москва
Париж
Вена
Варна
ru
en de
Новости | TACT International Art Management
Предстоящие события

24Сен

18:00

Elchin Azizov
Saint-Saëns - Samson et Dalila - Abimélech

Metropolitan Opera, New York

Mark Elder, Дирижер

Darko Tresnjak, Режиссер

25Сен

19:00

Pavel Chervinsky
Rossini - Il barbiere di Siviglia - Don Basilio

Ópera Nacional de Chile, Municipal de Santiago

José Miguel Pérez-Sierra, Дирижер

Fabio Sparvoli, Режиссер

25Сен

19:30

Nadezhda Karyazina
Verdi - Luisa Miller - Federica

Staatsoper Hamburg

Alexander Joel, Дирижер

Andreas Homoki, Режиссер

25Сен

19:30

Alexey Tikhomirov
Shostakovich - Symphony No. 13 (Babi Yar) - Bass

Chicago Symphony Orchestra

Riccardo Muti, Дирижер

27Сен

19:00

Pavel Chervinsky
Rossini - Il barbiere di Siviglia - Don Basilio

Ópera Nacional de Chile, Municipal de Santiago

José Miguel Pérez-Sierra, Дирижер

Fabio Sparvoli, Режиссер

27Сен

19:30

Vasilisa Berzhanskaya
Verdi - La Traviata - Flora Bervoix

Deutsche Oper Berlin

Stephan Zilias, Дирижер

Götz Friedrich, Режиссер

27Сен

20:30

Alexander Krasnov
Wagner - Der Fliegende Holländer (concert version) - Holländer

Real Filharmonía de Galicia

Paul Daniel, Дирижер

27Сен

20:30

Eduard Martynyuk
Wagner - Der Fliegende Holländer (concert version) - Erik

Real Filharmonía de Galicia

Paul Daniel, Дирижер

28Сен

18:00

Michal Partyka
Meyerbeer - Les Huguenots - Méru

Opéra Bastille, Paris

Michele Mariotti, Дирижер

Łukasz Borowicz, Дирижер

Andreas Kriegenburg, Режиссер

28Сен

19:30

Nadezhda Karyazina
Verdi - Luisa Miller - Federica

Staatsoper Hamburg

Alexander Joel, Дирижер

Andreas Homoki, Режиссер

28Сен

19:30

Elchin Azizov
Saint-Saëns - Samson et Dalila - Abimélech

Metropolitan Opera, New York

Mark Elder, Дирижер

Darko Tresnjak, Режиссер

28Сен

20:00

Nikola Hillebrand
Verdi - Rigoletto - Gilda

Nationaltheater Mannheim

Benjamin Reiners, Дирижер

Alexander Schulin, Режиссер

29Сен

12:00

Anton Grishanin
Britten - Forgotten Land (ballet to the music of Sinfonia da requiem) - Conductor

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

29Сен

12:00

Anton Grishanin
Czerny - Etudes - Conductor

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

29Сен

13:00

Gennady Bezzubenkov
Rimsky-Korsakov - The Tsar's Bride - Sobakin

Mariinsky Theatre, St Petersburg

Gurgen Petrosian, Дирижер

Alexander Kuzin, Режиссер

29Сен

15:00

Donald Thomson
Prokofiev - War and Peace - Jacquot

Welsh National Opera

Tomáš Hanus, Дирижер

David Pountney, Режиссер

29Сен

16:00

Felix Bender
Wagner - Siegfried - Conductor

Die Theater Chemnitz

Susana Mendoza, Режиссер

29Сен

17:00

Hendrik Vestmann
Wagner - Siegfried - Conductor

Oldenburgisches Staatstheater

Paul Esterhazy, Режиссер

29Сен

18:00

Oliver von Dohnanyi
Puccini - Turandot

Ekaterinburg Opera House

29Сен

18:00

Jean-Romain Vesperini
Puccini - Turandot

Ekaterinburg Opera House

29Сен

18:00

Mikhail Gubsky
R. Wagner - Tristan und Isolde - Tristan

Novaya Opera, Moscow

Jan Latham-Koenig, Дирижер

Nicola Raab, Режиссер

29Сен

19:00

Stanislav Vorobyov
Puccini - La Bohème - Colline

Zürich Opera House

Speranza Scappucci , Дирижер

Ole Anders Tandberg, Режиссер

29Сен

19:00

Thomas Faulkner
Mozart - Die Zauberflöte - 2. Geharnischter

Oper Frankfurt

Alfred Kirchner, Режиссер

Simone Di Felice, Дирижер

29Сен

19:00

Alexander Nesterenko
Prokofiev -The Love for Three Oranges - Prince

Stanislavsky and Nemirovich- Danchenko Moscow Music Theatre

Alexander Lazarev, Дирижер

Alexander Titel, Режиссер

29Сен

19:00

Zoya Tsererina
Puccini - Turandot - Turandot

Ekaterinburg Opera House

Jean-Romain Vesperini, Режиссер

Oliver von Dohnányi, Дирижер

29Сен

19:00

Anton Grishanin
Britten - Forgotten Land (ballet to the music of Sinfonia da requiem) - Conductor

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

29Сен

19:00

Anton Grishanin
Czerny - Etudes - Conductor

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

29Сен

19:30

Ezgi Kutlu
Mascagni - Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci - Santuzza

Oper Graz

Oksana Lyniv, Дирижер

Lorenzo Fioroni, Режиссер

29Сен

19:30

Ivan Lopez-Reynoso
Shostakovich - Moscow, Cheryomushki - Conductor

Staatstheater Braunschweig

Neco Celik, Режиссер

29Сен

20:30

Alexander Krasnov
Wagner - Der Fliegende Holländer (concert version) - Holländer

Real Filharmonía de Galicia

Paul Daniel, Дирижер

29Сен

20:30

Eduard Martynyuk
Wagner - Der Fliegende Holländer (concert version) - Erik

Real Filharmonía de Galicia

Paul Daniel, Дирижер

30Сен

13:00

Migran Agadzhanyan
Bizet - Carmen - Don José

Mariinsky Theatre, St Petersburg

Christian Knapp, Дирижер

Alexei Stepanyuk, Режиссер